ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:14:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35019)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BALGONA
BWN BGNA EMU (35019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)6
3KSHTKHETIA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)10
5KJRAKARJARA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)11
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)12
7ARNBAMARUN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)19
9BGNABALGONA19:15 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :