ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35020)
BALGONA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BTRHBHATAR HALT19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)6
3ARNBAMARUN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)10
4KJRMKARJANAGRAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)13
5KJRAKARJARA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)14
6CMDGCHAMARDIGHI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)15
7KSHTKHETIA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)17
8KMRAKAMNARA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)19
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :