ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35021)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BALGONA
BWN BGNA EMU (35021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)6
3KSHTKHETIA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)10
5KJRAKARJARA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)11
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)12
7ARNBAMARUN21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)19
9BGNABALGONA21:30 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :