ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35022)
BALGONA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource21:50 (Day 1)0
2BTRHBHATAR HALT21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)6
3ARNBAMARUN22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)10
4KJRMKARJANAGRAM22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)13
5KJRAKARJARA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)14
6CMDGCHAMARDIGHI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)15
7KSHTKHETIA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)17
8KMRAKAMNARA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)19
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :