ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:17:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BRPA LOCAL (36011)
HOWRAH JN to BARUI PARA
HWH BRPA LOCAL (36011)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BRPA LOCAL (36011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA10:20 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :