ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRPA HWH LOCAL (36012)
BARUI PARA to HOWRAH JN
BRPA HWH LOCAL (36012)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRPA HWH LOCAL (36012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPABARUI PARASource10:54 (Day 1)0
2BPAEBEGAMPUR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)4
3JOXJANAI ROAD11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)6
4GBRAGOBRA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)9
5DKAEDANKUNI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)11
6BZLBELANAGAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)15
7BLYBALLY11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)17
8BEQBELUR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)20
9LLHLILUAH11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)21
10HWHHOWRAH JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :