ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:18:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36031)
HOWRAH JN to CHANDANPUR
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH CDAE LOCAL (36031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR09:44 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :