ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:13:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDAE HWH LOCAL (36032)
CHANDANPUR to HOWRAH JN
CDAE HWH LOCAL (36032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CDAE HWH LOCAL (36032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDAECHANDANPURSource09:57 (Day 1)0
2MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)4
3KQUKAMARKUNDU10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)7
4BLAEBALARAMBATI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)9
5MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)11
6BRPABARUI PARA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)14
7BPAEBEGAMPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)20
9GBRAGOBRA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)23
10DKAEDANKUNI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)26
11BZLBELANAGAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)29
12BLYBALLY10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)32
13BEQBELUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)34
14LLHLILUAH10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)36
15HWHHOWRAH JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :