ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:13:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36033)
HOWRAH JN to CHANDANPUR
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH CDAE LOCAL (36033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR11:28 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :