ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDAE HWH LOCAL (36034)
CHANDANPUR to HOWRAH JN
CDAE HWH LOCAL (36034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CDAE HWH LOCAL (36034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDAECHANDANPURSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)4
3KQUKAMARKUNDU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)7
4BLAEBALARAMBATI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)9
5MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)11
6BRPABARUI PARA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)14
7BPAEBEGAMPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)20
9GBRAGOBRA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)23
10DKAEDANKUNI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)26
11BZLBELANAGAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)29
12BLYBALLY12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)32
13BEQBELUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)34
14LLHLILUAH12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)36
15HWHHOWRAH JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :