ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36035)
HOWRAH JN to CHANDANPUR
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH CDAE LOCAL (36035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR14:52 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :