ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:21:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDAE HWH LOCAL (36036)
CHANDANPUR to HOWRAH JN
CDAE HWH LOCAL (36036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CDAE HWH LOCAL (36036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDAECHANDANPURSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)4
3KQUKAMARKUNDU15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)7
4BLAEBALARAMBATI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)9
5MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)11
6BRPABARUI PARA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)14
7BPAEBEGAMPUR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)20
9GBRAGOBRA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)23
10DKAEDANKUNI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)26
11BZLBELANAGAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)29
12BLYBALLY15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)32
13BEQBELUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)34
14LLHLILUAH15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)36
15HWHHOWRAH JN16:05 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :