ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:04:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36037)
HOWRAH JN to CHANDANPUR
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH CDAE LOCAL (36037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:51 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR18:54 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :