ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:37:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDAE HWH LOCAL (36038)
CHANDANPUR to HOWRAH JN
CDAE HWH LOCAL (36038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CDAE HWH LOCAL (36038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDAECHANDANPURSource19:33 (Day 1)0
2MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)4
3KQUKAMARKUNDU19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)7
4BLAEBALARAMBATI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)9
5MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)11
6BRPABARUI PARA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)14
7BPAEBEGAMPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)20
9GBRAGOBRA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)23
10DKAEDANKUNI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)26
11BZLBELANAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)29
12BLYBALLY20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)32
13BEQBELUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)34
14LLHLILUAH20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)36
15HWHHOWRAH JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :