ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH GRAE LOCAL (36071)
HOWRAH JN to GURAP
HWH GRAE LOCAL (36071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH GRAE LOCAL (36071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)46
18SHBCSIBAICHANDI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)51
19HIHHAJIGARH06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)55
20GRAEGURAP06:30 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :