ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GRAE HWH LOCAL (36072)
GURAP to HOWRAH JN
GRAE HWH LOCAL (36072)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GRAE HWH LOCAL (36072)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GRAEGURAPSource07:07 (Day 1)0
2HIHHAJIGARH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)2
3SHBCSIBAICHANDI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)6
4BMAEBELMURI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)11
5PBZPORABAZAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)13
6CDAECHANDANPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)17
7MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)22
8KQUKAMARKUNDU07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)24
9BLAEBALARAMBATI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)26
10MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)28
11BRPABARUI PARA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)31
12BPAEBEGAMPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)35
13JOXJANAI ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)37
14GBRAGOBRA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)40
15DKAEDANKUNI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)43
16BZLBELANAGAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)46
17BLYBALLY08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)49
18BEQBELUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)51
19LLHLILUAH08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)53
20HWHHOWRAH JN08:32 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :