ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSAE HWH LOCAL (36082)
MASSAGRAM to HOWRAH JN
MSAE HWH LOCAL (36082)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSAE HWH LOCAL (36082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSAEMASSAGRAMSource08:06 (Day 1)0
2NBAENABAGRAM08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)3
3JRAEJAUGRAM08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)7
4JPQJHAPANDANGA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)9
5GRAEGURAP08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)14
6HIHHAJIGARH08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)16
7SHBCSIBAICHANDI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)20
8DNHLDHANIAKHALI H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)23
9BMAEBELMURI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)25
10PBZPORABAZAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)27
11CDAECHANDANPUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)31
12MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)35
13KQUKAMARKUNDU08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)38
14BLAEBALARAMBATI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)40
15MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)42
16BRPABARUI PARA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)45
17BPAEBEGAMPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)49
18JOXJANAI ROAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)51
19GBRAGOBRA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)54
20DKAEDANKUNI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)56
21BZLBELANAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)60
22BLYBALLY09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)63
23BEQBELUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)65
24LLHLILUAH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)67
25HWHHOWRAH JN09:47 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :