ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36083)
HOWRAH JN to MASSAGRAM
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36083)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MSAE LOCAL (36083)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM16:50 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :