ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:10:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSAE HWH LOCAL (36084)
MASSAGRAM to HOWRAH JN
MSAE HWH LOCAL (36084)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSAE HWH LOCAL (36084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSAEMASSAGRAMSource17:27 (Day 1)0
2NBAENABAGRAM17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)3
3JRAEJAUGRAM17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)7
4JPQJHAPANDANGA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)9
5GRAEGURAP17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)14
6HIHHAJIGARH17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)16
7SHBCSIBAICHANDI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)20
8DNHLDHANIAKHALI H17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)23
9BMAEBELMURI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)25
10PBZPORABAZAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)27
11CDAECHANDANPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)31
12MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)35
13KQUKAMARKUNDU18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)38
14BLAEBALARAMBATI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)40
15MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)42
16BRPABARUI PARA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)45
17BPAEBEGAMPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)49
18JOXJANAI ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)51
19GBRAGOBRA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)54
20DKAEDANKUNI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)56
21BZLBELANAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)60
22BLYBALLY18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)63
23BEQBELUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)65
24LLHLILUAH19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)67
25HWHHOWRAH JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :