ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36085)
HOWRAH JN to MASSAGRAM
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MSAE LOCAL (36085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM18:15 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :