ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSAE HWH LOCAL (36086)
MASSAGRAM to HOWRAH JN
MSAE HWH LOCAL (36086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSAE HWH LOCAL (36086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSAEMASSAGRAMSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2NBAENABAGRAM18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)3
3JRAEJAUGRAM18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)7
4JPQJHAPANDANGA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)9
5GRAEGURAP18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)14
6HIHHAJIGARH18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)16
7SHBCSIBAICHANDI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)20
8DNHLDHANIAKHALI H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)23
9BMAEBELMURI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)25
10PBZPORABAZAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)27
11CDAECHANDANPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)31
12MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)36
13KQUKAMARKUNDU19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)39
14BLAEBALARAMBATI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)40
15MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)42
16BRPABARUI PARA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)46
17BPAEBEGAMPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)50
18JOXJANAI ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)51
19GBRAGOBRA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)54
20DKAEDANKUNI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)57
21BZLBELANAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)60
22BLYBALLY19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)63
23BEQBELUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)65
24LLHLILUAH19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)67
25HWHHOWRAH JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :