ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSAE HWH LOCAL (36088)
MASSAGRAM to HOWRAH JN
MSAE HWH LOCAL (36088)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSAE HWH LOCAL (36088)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSAEMASSAGRAMSource22:06 (Day 1)0
2NBAENABAGRAM22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)3
3JRAEJAUGRAM22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)7
4JPQJHAPANDANGA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)9
5GRAEGURAP22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)14
6HIHHAJIGARH22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)16
7SHBCSIBAICHANDI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)20
8BMAEBELMURI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)25
9PBZPORABAZAR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)27
10CDAECHANDANPUR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)31
11MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)36
12KQUKAMARKUNDU22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)39
13BLAEBALARAMBATI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)40
14MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)42
15BRPABARUI PARA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)46
16BPAEBEGAMPUR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)50
17JOXJANAI ROAD23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)51
18GBRAGOBRA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)54
19DKAEDANKUNI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)57
20BZLBELANAGAR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)60
21BLYBALLY23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)63
22BEQBELUR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)65
23LLHLILUAH23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)67
24HWHHOWRAH JN23:42 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :