ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:48:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36811)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource03:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)78
28SKGSAKTIGARH05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)88
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:00 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :