ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36812)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource02:50 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR02:55 (Day 1)02:56 (Day 1)7
3PRAEPALLA ROAD03:04 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)17
4MSAEMASSAGRAM03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)23
5NBAENABAGRAM03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)26
6JRAEJAUGRAM03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)30
7JPQJHAPANDANGA03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)32
8GRAEGURAP03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)37
9HIHHAJIGARH03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)39
10SHBCSIBAICHANDI03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)43
11BMAEBELMURI03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)48
12PBZPORABAZAR03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)50
13CDAECHANDANPUR03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)54
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)58
15KQUKAMARKUNDU04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)61
16BLAEBALARAMBATI04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)63
17MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)65
18BRPABARUI PARA04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)68
19BPAEBEGAMPUR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)72
20JOXJANAI ROAD04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)74
21GBRAGOBRA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)77
22DKAEDANKUNI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)79
23BZLBELANAGAR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)83
24BLYBALLY04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)86
25BEQBELUR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)88
26LLHLILUAH05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)90
27HWHHOWRAH JN05:20 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :