ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36813)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)46
18SHBCSIBAICHANDI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)51
19HIHHAJIGARH06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)55
20GRAEGURAP06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)57
21JPQJHAPANDANGA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)62
22JRAEJAUGRAM06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)64
23NBAENABAGRAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)69
24MSAEMASSAGRAM06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)72
25CHCCHANCHAL H06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)75
26PRAEPALLA ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)77
27SKGSAKTIGARH06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)83
28GRPGANGPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)87
29BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :