ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:10:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36814)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN06:15 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :