ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36815)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:18 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :