ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36816)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource04:56 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)17
5MSAEMASSAGRAM05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)23
6NBAENABAGRAM05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)26
7JRAEJAUGRAM05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)30
8JPQJHAPANDANGA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)32
9GRAEGURAP05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)37
10HIHHAJIGARH05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)39
11SHBCSIBAICHANDI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)43
12DNHLDHANIAKHALI H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)46
13BMAEBELMURI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)48
14PBZPORABAZAR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)50
15CDAECHANDANPUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)54
16MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)58
17KQUKAMARKUNDU06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)61
18BLAEBALARAMBATI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)63
19MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)65
20BRPABARUI PARA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)68
21BPAEBEGAMPUR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)72
22JOXJANAI ROAD06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)74
23GBRAGOBRA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)77
24DKAEDANKUNI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)79
25BZLBELANAGAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)83
26BLYBALLY06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)86
27BEQBELUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)88
28LLHLILUAH06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)90
29HWHHOWRAH JN07:04 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :