ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:05:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36817)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:07 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :