ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:23:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36818)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)43
13BMAEBELMURI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)48
14PBZPORABAZAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)50
15CDAECHANDANPUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)54
16MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)58
17KQUKAMARKUNDU06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)61
18BLAEBALARAMBATI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)63
19MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)65
20BRPABARUI PARA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)68
21BPAEBEGAMPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)72
22JOXJANAI ROAD07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)74
23GBRAGOBRA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)77
24DKAEDANKUNI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)79
25BZLBELANAGAR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)83
26BLYBALLY07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)86
27BEQBELUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)88
28LLHLILUAH07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)90
29HWHHOWRAH JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :