ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36819)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :