ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36820)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :