ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36821)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :