ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:52:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36822)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource06:48 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN08:57 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :