ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:49:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36823)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :