ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36824)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource07:22 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)17
5MSAEMASSAGRAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)23
6NBAENABAGRAM07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)26
7JRAEJAUGRAM07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)30
8JPQJHAPANDANGA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)32
9GRAEGURAP07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)37
10HIHHAJIGARH08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)39
11SHBCSIBAICHANDI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)43
12DNHLDHANIAKHALI H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)46
13BMAEBELMURI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)48
14PBZPORABAZAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)50
15CDAECHANDANPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)54
16MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)58
17KQUKAMARKUNDU08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)61
18BLAEBALARAMBATI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)63
19MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)65
20BRPABARUI PARA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)68
21BPAEBEGAMPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)72
22JOXJANAI ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)74
23GBRAGOBRA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)77
24DKAEDANKUNI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)79
25BZLBELANAGAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)83
26BLYBALLY08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)86
27BEQBELUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)88
28LLHLILUAH09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)90
29HWHHOWRAH JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :