ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36825)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:22 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)46
18SHBCSIBAICHANDI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)51
19HIHHAJIGARH12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)55
20GRAEGURAP12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)57
21JPQJHAPANDANGA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)62
22JRAEJAUGRAM12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)64
23NBAENABAGRAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)69
24MSAEMASSAGRAM13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)72
25PRAEPALLA ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)77
26SKGSAKTIGARH13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)83
27GRPGANGPUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)87
28BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:38 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :