ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:13:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36826)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN09:37 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :