ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:22:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36827)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :