ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:40:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36829)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36829)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36829)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:32 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN15:45 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :