ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36831)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :