ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:35:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36832)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource09:18 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :