ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36833)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:35 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :