ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:23:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36834)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource10:03 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)17
5MSAEMASSAGRAM10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)23
6NBAENABAGRAM10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)26
7JRAEJAUGRAM10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)30
8JPQJHAPANDANGA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)32
9GRAEGURAP10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)37
10HIHHAJIGARH10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)39
11SHBCSIBAICHANDI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)43
12DNHLDHANIAKHALI H10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)46
13BMAEBELMURI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)48
14PBZPORABAZAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)50
15CDAECHANDANPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)54
16MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)58
17KQUKAMARKUNDU11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)61
18BLAEBALARAMBATI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)63
19MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)65
20BRPABARUI PARA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)68
21BPAEBEGAMPUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)72
22JOXJANAI ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)74
23GBRAGOBRA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)77
24DKAEDANKUNI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)79
25BZLBELANAGAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)83
26BLYBALLY11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)86
27BEQBELUR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)88
28LLHLILUAH11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)90
29HWHHOWRAH JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :