ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:53:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD FAST (36835)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD FAST (36835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD FAST (36835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:27 (Day 1)0
2DKAEDANKUNI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)15
3JOXJANAI ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)20
4KQUKAMARKUNDU18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)33
5BMAEBELMURI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)47
6GRAEGURAP18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)58
7MSAEMASSAGRAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)72
8BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :