ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:45:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36836)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :