ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:13:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36837)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:33 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:42 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :