ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36838)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36838)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :