ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:13:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36839)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :