ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36841)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAL H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :